Itt a heti mérkőzésekhez szólhatsz hozzá, például beírhatod tippjeidet.
Szerző |
Hozzászólás |
miklos 1967
2020. április 29. 22:07
#1 |
FK Minszk - Torpedo Zogyino x2
Ruh Breszt - Gorodeja 12
Dinamo Minszk - Szluck 1
Belsina Bobrujszk - Dinamo Breszt x2
Vityebszk - Slavia Mozír 1
BATE Boriszov - Nyeman Grodno 1x
Arszenál Dzjerzsinszk - Himik Szvetlogorszk 1x
Lokomotív Gomel - Naftan 12
Volna Pinszk - Osmjani x2
Orsa - Szmorgon x2
Szputnyik Recsica - Granit Mikasevicsi 1x
Lida - Szlonyim-2017 12
Krumkacsi Minszk - Gomel 1
Sahtar Szoligorszk - Isloch Minszk 1
|
telepijoska23
2020. április 29. 23:51
#2 |
FK Minszk - Torpedo Zogyino 12
Ruh Breszt - Gorodeja 1x
Dinamo Minszk - Szluck 12
Belsina Bobrujszk - Dinamo Breszt 2
Vityebszk - Slavia Mozír 12
BATE Boriszov - Nyeman Grodno 1
Arszenál Dzjerzsinszk - Himik Szvetlogorszk 1
Lokomotív Gomel - Naftan 1
Volna Pinszk - Osmjani 1x
Orsa - Szmorgon 1x
Szputnyik Recsica - Granit Mikasevicsi 1
Lida - Szlonyim-2017 1x
Krumkacsi Minszk - Gomel 1
Sahtar Szoligorszk - Isloch Minszk 1
|
Tomi30
2020. április 30. 06:48
#3 |
FK Minszk - Torpedo Zogyino 1x
Ruh Breszt - Gorodeja x2
Dinamo Minszk - Szluck 1
Belsina Bobrujszk - Dinamo Breszt 12
Vityebszk - Slavia Mozír 12
BATE Boriszov - Nyeman Grodno 1
Arszenál Dzjerzsinszk - Himik Szvetlogorszk 1
Lokomotív Gomel - Naftan 1x
Volna Pinszk - Osmjani 12
Orsa - Szmorgon 12
Szputnyik Recsica - Granit Mikasevicsi 1
Lida - Szlonyim-2017 12
Krumkacsi Minszk - Gomel 1
Sahtar Szoligorszk - Isloch Minszk 1
|
totoboss
2020. április 30. 06:53
#4 |
FK Minszk - Torpedo Zogyino 12
Ruh Breszt - Gorodeja 12
Dinamo Minszk - Szluck 1x
Belsina Bobrujszk - Dinamo Breszt x2
Vityebszk - Slavia Mozír 1
BATE Boriszov - Nyeman Grodno 1
Arszenál Dzjerzsinszk - Himik Szvetlogorszk 1x
Lokomotív Gomel - Naftan 1x
Volna Pinszk - Osmjani 12
Orsa - Szmorgon 12
Szputnyik Recsica - Granit Mikasevicsi 1
Lida - Szlonyim-2017 1x
Krumkacsi Minszk - Gomel 1x
Sahtar Szoligorszk - Isloch Minszk 1
|
Szedy80
2020. április 30. 19:41
#5 |
FK Minszk - Torpedo Zogyino 1
Ruh Breszt - Gorodeja 1x
Dinamo Minszk - Szluck 1
Belsina Bobrujszk - Dinamo Breszt x2
Vityebszk - Slavia Mozír 1x
BATE Boriszov - Nyeman Grodno 1
Arszenál Dzjerzsinszk - Himik Szvetlogorszk 1
Lokomotív Gomel - Naftan 1
Volna Pinszk - Osmjani x2
Orsa - Szmorgon 12
Szputnyik Recsica - Granit Mikasevicsi 1x
Lida - Szlonyim-2017 1x
Krumkacsi Minszk - Gomel 12
Sahtar Szoligorszk - Isloch Minszk 1
|
zoltan882
2020. május 1. 01:42
#6 |
FK Minszk - Torpedo Zogyino 1
Ruh Breszt - Gorodeja 1x
Dinamo Minszk - Szluck 1
Belsina Bobrujszk - Dinamo Breszt 1x2
Vityebszk - Slavia Mozír 1x
BATE Boriszov - Nyeman Grodno 1
Arszenál Dzjerzsinszk - Himik Szvetlogorszk 1
Lokomotív Gomel - Naftan 1x
Volna Pinszk - Osmjani 1x
Orsa - Szmorgon 1
Szputnyik Recsica - Granit Mikasevicsi 1
Lida - Szlonyim-2017 1x
Krumkacsi Minszk - Gomel 1
Sahtar Szoligorszk - Isloch Minszk x
|
telepijoska23
2020. május 1. 07:04
#7 |
FK Minszk - Torpedo Zogyino 1x
Ruh Breszt - Gorodeja 1
Dinamo Minszk - Szluck 1x
Belsina Bobrujszk - Dinamo Breszt x2
Vityebszk - Slavia Mozír 1
BATE Boriszov - Nyeman Grodno 1
Arszenál Dzjerzsinszk - Himik Szvetlogorszk 1
Lokomotív Gomel - Naftan 1x
Volna Pinszk - Osmjani 12
Orsa - Szmorgon 1x
Szputnyik Recsica - Granit Mikasevicsi 1
Lida - Szlonyim-2017 1x
Krumkacsi Minszk - Gomel 1
Sahtar Szoligorszk - Isloch Minszk x
|
Juve
2020. május 1. 09:08
#8 |
FK Minszk - Torpedo Zogyino 1x
Ruh Breszt - Gorodeja 12
Dinamo Minszk - Szluck x2
Belsina Bobrujszk - Dinamo Breszt 2x
Vityebszk - Slavia Mozír 12
BATE Boriszov - Nyeman Grodno 1
Arszenál Dzjerzsinszk - Himik Szvetlogorszk 1x
Lokomotív Gomel - Naftan 1
Volna Pinszk - Osmjani 12
Orsa - Szmorgon 21x
Szputnyik Recsica - Granit Mikasevicsi 1
Lida - Szlonyim-2017 21x
Krumkacsi Minszk - Gomel 1
Sahtar Szoligorszk - Isloch Minszk x
|
cliofree
2020. május 1. 15:35
#9 |
FK Minszk - Torpedo Zogyino x
Ruh Breszt - Gorodeja x
Dinamo Minszk - Szluck x
Belsina Bobrujszk - Dinamo Breszt x2
Vityebszk - Slavia Mozír 1x
BATE Boriszov - Nyeman Grodno x
Arszenál Dzjerzsinszk - Himik Szvetlogorszk 2
Lokomotív Gomel - Naftan x
Volna Pinszk - Osmjani x
Orsa - Szmorgon 2
Szputnyik Recsica - Granit Mikasevicsi x
Lida - Szlonyim-2017 1
Krumkacsi Minszk - Gomel x2
Sahtar Szoligorszk - Isloch Minszk x
|
cliofree
2020. május 1. 15:36
#10 |
FK Minszk-Torpedo Zogyino +-2
Dinamo Minszk-Szluck 0-+
Belsina Bobrujszk-Dinamo Breszt +-2
BATE Boriszov-Nyeman Grodno +-1,2
Arszenál Dzjerzsinszk-Himik Szvetlogorszk 0-2
Krumkacsi Minszk-Gomel 2-0
Góltotó
|
Sas Zoltán
2020. május 1. 20:03
#11 |
FK Minszk - Torpedo Zogyino 1x2
Ruh Breszt - Gorodeja x
Dinamo Minszk - Szluck 1x
Belsina Bobrujszk - Dinamo Breszt x2
Vityebszk - Slavia Mozír 1x
BATE Boriszov - Nyeman Grodno 1
Arszenál Dzjerzsinszk - Himik Szvetlogorszk 1
Lokomotív Gomel - Naftan 1x
Volna Pinszk - Osmjani 1x2
Orsa - Szmorgon 1x2
Szputnyik Recsica - Granit Mikasevicsi 1
Lida - Szlonyim-2017 1x2
Krumkacsi Minszk - Gomel 1
Sahtar Szoligorszk - Isloch Minszk 1
|
ETOsdani
2020. május 1. 20:31
#12 |
FK Minszk - Torpedo Zogyino x1
Ruh Breszt - Gorodeja 21
Dinamo Minszk - Szluck 1
Belsina Bobrujszk - Dinamo Breszt x2
Vityebszk - Slavia Mozír 12
BATE Boriszov - Nyeman Grodno 1
Arszenál Dzjerzsinszk - Himik Szvetlogorszk 1
Lokomotív Gomel - Naftan 1
Volna Pinszk - Osmjani x1
Orsa - Szmorgon 21
Szputnyik Recsica - Granit Mikasevicsi 1
Lida - Szlonyim-2017 1x
Krumkacsi Minszk - Gomel 12
Sahtar Szoligorszk - Isloch Minszk x
|
doroghazi013
2020. május 1. 21:06
#13 |
FK Minszk - Torpedo Zogyino 1x
Ruh Breszt - Gorodeja 12
Dinamo Minszk - Szluck 1x
Belsina Bobrujszk - Dinamo Breszt 1
Vityebszk - Slavia Mozír 12
BATE Boriszov - Nyeman Grodno 1
Arszenál Dzjerzsinszk - Himik Szvetlogorszk 12
Lokomotív Gomel - Naftan 1x
Volna Pinszk - Osmjani 12
Orsa - Szmorgon 1
Szputnyik Recsica - Granit Mikasevicsi 12
Lida - Szlonyim-2017 1
Krumkacsi Minszk - Gomel 12
Sahtar Szoligorszk - Isloch Minszk 2
|
Damian72
2020. május 2. 10:08
#14 |
FK Minszk - Torpedo Zogyino 1x
Ruh Breszt - Gorodeja 1x
Dinamo Minszk - Szluck 1x
Belsina Bobrujszk - Dinamo Breszt x2
Vityebszk - Slavia Mozír 1x
BATE Boriszov - Nyeman Grodno 1
Arszenál Dzjerzsinszk - Himik Szvetlogorszk x
Lokomotív Gomel - Naftan 1x
Volna Pinszk - Osmjani x2
Orsa - Szmorgon x2
Szputnyik Recsica - Granit Mikasevicsi x2
Lida - Szlonyim-2017 1
Krumkacsi Minszk - Gomel x2
Sahtar Szoligorszk - Isloch Minszk 1
|
Zsotya1974
2020. május 2. 11:29
#15 |
FK Minszk - Torpedo Zogyino 1x2
Ruh Breszt - Gorodeja 12
Dinamo Minszk - Szluck 12
Belsina Bobrujszk - Dinamo Breszt 12
Vityebszk - Slavia Mozír 1
BATE Boriszov - Nyeman Grodno 1
Arszenál Dzjerzsinszk - Himik Szvetlogorszk 1x
Lokomotív Gomel - Naftan 1
Volna Pinszk - Osmjani 1x
Orsa - Szmorgon x2
Szputnyik Recsica - Granit Mikasevicsi 1x
Lida - Szlonyim-2017 1
Krumkacsi Minszk - Gomel 12
Sahtar Szoligorszk - Isloch Minszk 1
|